MSEA Staff

Minnesota Map - Field Rep Assignments)

MSEA                    

10 River Park Plaza Suite #810                                                                                                                       
St. Paul, MN 55107

Phone: 651.227.3623

 

 

OFFICE STAFF    

Executive Director 

 

image

Deanne Glynn  

   deanne@msea-mn.com 

 office: 651.288.7413  

 

Financial Manager, Consultant

 

4x6_Deb_MSEA_oct_29th_w_6104_rev_fin.jpg

Deb Wright

deb@msea-mn.com

Finance & Billing

651.288.7411

 Financial Entry Data Spec.

 

4x6_Dale_MSEA_oct_29th_w_6122_rev_fin.jpg

 Dale Tennison

 dale@msea-mn.com

 Membership Dues

 651.288.7414  

 

     

Communications Coordinator

 

Beckycropped

Becky Gaiovnik

rebekah.gaiovnik@msea-mn.com

Event Planning &
Communications

651.288.7412

 

 

 

 

 Admin. Assistant

 Elizabeth_web_2015.jpg

 Elizabeth Pretzel
 Mailing Address & 

Leadership Changes

     651.288.7410  

   

     
FIELD STAFF Contact Information Representing

 webGreg7.15.14Greg Gardner

Field Representative

 

 

 

greg@msea-mn.com

Cell Phone:  651.261.6533

Barnesville

Breckenridge

Browns Valley

Cass Lake-Bena

Detroit Lakes

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Fergus Falls

Frazee-Vergas

Moorhead Custodians
Moorhead Drivers & Bus Assts
Moorhead Paras
Moorhead Secretaries
Moorhead TCI's

Perham-Dent

Sauk Centre

Thief River Falls

Wheaton

 

 angie2014web

Angie Lien
Field Representative

 

 

 

 

angie@msea-mn.com

Cell Phone: 651.261.6535

Atwater/Cosmos/Grove City

Eastern Carver County Paras

Eastern Carver County Sec

Fulda

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

Lester Prairie

MAWSECO

Murray County Central

Sleepy Eye

SW Metro Intermediate District

St. Clair

Yellow Medicine East

 

 evan2011web 

Evan Mapes
Field Representative

 

 

 

evan@msea-mn.com

Cell Phone:  763.360.5657

Bagley

Bemidji Custodians
Bemidji Drivers
Bemidji Sec/Paras

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Crookston

East Grand Forks

Grygla

Kittson Central

Lake of the Woods

Red Lake-Ponemah

So. Koochiching-Rainy River

Warroad Cooks/Cust/Para/Sec
Warroad Drivers

Untitled.png

Joe McMahon Jr.
Field Representative

 

 

 

 

joe@msea-mn.com

Cell Phone: 651.233.0986

 

 

Alexandria

Anoka Food Service
Anoka Tech Specs

Little Falls Accounting
Little Falls Food Service
Little Falls Sec/Paras
Little Falls Specialists

Northland Community Schools

Mid-State

Rochester

Sartell

St. Cloud

Willmar

 


John Rostad

John Rostad
Field Representative

 

 

 

 

john@msea-mn.com

Cell Phone: 651.233.3278

Austin Food Service
Austin Paras
Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian
Kingsland
LaCrescent
LeRoy-Ostrander
Lyle
Mountain Lake
Rushford-Peterson

Windom Cook/Cust/Sec
Windom Paras

Worthington Cust
Worthington Paras
Worthington Sec

web Mark 3303 rev fin2

Mark Junod
Field Representative

 

 

 

mark@msea-mn.com
Cell Phone: 651.260.3781

Centennial Food Service
Centennial Paras
Centennial Secretaries
Central Public Schools
Eden Prairie Paras
Edina

Mankato
Minnetonka
Shakopee
St. Paul

MSEA

 

To Login, please click the link below.

Please click here to login
REQUEST MEMBERSHIP

Request an MSEA Membership Application

 

 

 

MSEA COMMUNITY

Stay in touch with MSEA

 


 Find Your Legislator

 

December 2017
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6